Last updated:
Track the rankings of your Android apps for free with AppBrain. The rankings are refreshed daily from Google Play.
Top Paid
Russia
Adventure Games
Rank | App | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | = |
The Secret Elevator Remastered
by Danil Malinov
|
|
|
2 | = |
Terraria
by 505 Games (US), Inc.
|
|
|
3 | = |
One Exit
by Sunspear Software LLC
|
|
|
4 | = |
SpongeBob SquarePants
by HandyGames
|
|
|
5 | 3 |
60 Seconds! Reatomized
by Robot Gentleman sp. z o.o.
|
|
|
6 | 1 |
BADLAND
by HypeHype Oy
|
|
|
7 | 2 |
The Greedy Cave
by AvalonGames
|
|
|
8 | 27 |
Doodle Jump
by Lima Sky
|
|
|
9 | 1 |
Machinarium
by Amanita Design s.r.o.
|
|
|
10 | 2 |
Little Nightmares
by Playdigious
|
|
|
11 | 5 |
Don't Starve: Pocket Edition
by Klei
|
|
|
12 | 17 |
Reigns
by Devolver
|
|
|
13 | 13 |
Endling
by HandyGames
|
|
|
14 | 7 |
Poppy Playtime Chapter 1
by Mob Entertainment, Inc
|
|
|
15 | 1 |
Knock-Knock Game
by Ice-Pick Lodge Studio
|
|
|
16 | 5 |
CHUCHEL
by Amanita Design s.r.o.
|
|
|
17 | 5 |
Don't Starve: Shipwrecked
by Klei
|
|
|
18 | 3 |
She Sees Red Interactive Movie
by Rhinotales TOO
|
|
|
19 | 43 |
60 Seconds! Atomic Adventure
by Robot Gentleman sp. z o.o.
|
|
|
20 | 1 |
Bunker 21 - Survival Story
by Evgeny Grishakov
|
|
|
21 | 7 |
Dungeon Survivor
by XIAMEN TAOJIN INTERACTIVE NETWORK CO.,LTD
|
|
|
22 | new |
It's Not My Neighbor Detective
by Saleh Khamis
|
|
|
23 | 25 |
Beholder
by CM Games OU
|
|
|
24 | 11 |
Pocket Build
by MoonBear LTD
|
|
|
25 | 2 |
Mika's Treasure 2 Collection
by Rinzz Co. Ltd.
|
|
|
26 | 63 |
Mental Hospital III
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
27 | 5 |
Garten of Banban 7
by Euphoric Brothers LTD
|
|
|
28 | 10 |
Skul: The Hero Slayer
by Playdigious
|
|
|
29 | 15 |
Garten of Banban 2
by Euphoric Brothers LTD
|
|
|
30 | 45 |
Dungeon Survival
by Frozenfrog
|
|
|
31 | 14 |
The Past Within
by Rusty Lake
|
|
|
32 | 13 |
LUNA The Shadow Dust mobile
by Application Systems Heidelberg Software GmbH
|
|
|
33 | 58 |
Streets of Rage 4
by Playdigious
|
|
|
34 | 9 |
Underground Blossom
by Rusty Lake
|
|
|
35 | 5 |
ATOM RPG
by ATENT GAMES LTD
|
|
|
36 | 5 |
Rusty Lake: Roots
by Rusty Lake
|
|
|
37 | new |
Slaughter: The Lost Outpost
by Sergey Sukharev
|
|
|
38 | 5 |
Huntdown
by Coffee Stain Publishing
|
|
|
39 | = |
Garten of Banban 3
by Euphoric Brothers LTD
|
|
|
40 | 1 |
Garten of Banban 6
by Euphoric Brothers LTD
|
|
|
41 | 2 |
Meridian 157: Chapter 1
by NovaSoft Interactive Ltd
|
|
|
42 | 3 |
Samorost 2
by Amanita Design s.r.o.
|
|
|
43 | 25 |
Z.O.N.A Project X
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
44 | 24 |
BADLAND 2
by HypeHype Oy
|
|
|
45 | 27 |
Bendy and the Ink Machine
by Joey Drew Studios Inc.
|
|
|
46 | 44 |
DEEMO
by Rayark International Limited
|
|
|
47 | 46 |
Kingdom Eighties
by Raw Fury
|
|
|
48 | 50 |
Paranormal Territory 2
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
49 | new |
Meridian 157: Chapter 2
by NovaSoft Interactive Ltd
|
|
|
50 | new |
Monument Valley 2
by ustwo games
|
|
|
51 | 4 |
Samorost 3
by Amanita Design s.r.o.
|
|
|
52 | 4 |
This War of Mine
by 11 bit studios s.a.
|
|
|
53 | 6 |
Mental Hospital IV
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
54 | 6 |
Mental Hospital V
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
55 | 18 |
LEGO® Ninjago™
by Warner Bros.
|
|
|
56 | 18 |
Forgotten Memories
by Psychose Interactive Inc.
|
|
|
57 | 27 |
Botanicula
by Amanita Design s.r.o.
|
|
|
58 | 34 |
Rusty Lake Hotel
by Rusty Lake
|
|
|
59 | 27 |
Journey
by Annapurna Interactive
|
|
|
60 | 34 |
Grimvalor
by Direlight
|
|
|
61 | 36 |
Mental Hospital VI
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
62 | new |
Ugly
by Plug In Digital
|
|
|
63 | 36 |
Pilot Brothers 1
by Gamos Mobile Limited
|
|
|
64 | 36 |
Rusty Lake Paradise
by Rusty Lake
|
|
|
65 | new |
Ball tales - The lost island
by Hakan Dede
|
|
|
66 | new |
FAR: Lone Sails
by Assemble Entertainment
|
|
|
67 | 25 |
The White Door
by Second Maze
|
|
|
68 | new |
What Remains of Edith Finch
by Annapurna Interactive
|
|
|
69 | new |
Survivalcraft 2
by Igor Kalicinski
|
|
|
70 | new |
Oddworld: Stranger's Wrath
by Oddworld Inhabitants Inc
|
|
|
71 | new |
Underworld Office- Novel Game
by Buff Studio Co.Ltd.
|
|
|
72 | 2 |
Space Marshals
by Pixelbite
|
|
|
73 | new |
Brothers: A Tale of Two Sons
by 505 Games (US), Inc.
|
|
|
74 | new |
To the Moon
by X.D. Network Inc.
|
|
|
75 | new |
El Hijo
by HandyGames
|
|
|
76 | new |
The Longing Mobile
by Application Systems Heidelberg Software GmbH
|
|
|
77 | new |
Do Not Feed the Monkeys
by Alawar Entertainment, Inc
|
|
|
78 | new |
EvoCreo™: Pocket Monster Like
by ilmfinity LLC
|
|
|
79 | new |
The House of Da Vinci 2
by Blue Brain Games
|
|
|
80 | new |
Crookhaven
by Fire Maple Games, LLC
|
|
|
81 | new |
My Diggy Dog
by King Bird Ltd.
|
|
|
82 | new |
Manuganu 2
by ALPER SARIKAYA
|
|
|
83 | new |
Draw a Stickman: EPIC 2 Pro
by Hitcents.com, Inc.
|
|
|
84 | new |
Legend of Grimrock
by Almost Human ltd.
|
|
|
85 | new |
Boris and the Dark Survival
by Joey Drew Studios Inc.
|
|
|
86 | new |
3D Fish Feeding and Grow
by M Usman Rasheed
|
|
|
87 | new |
One Hand Clapping - OHC
by HandyGames
|
|
|
88 | new |
Detective Grimoire
by SFB Games
|
|
|
89 | new |
Curse of the Cobra
by Fire Maple Games, LLC
|
|
|
90 | new |
Tangle Tower
by SFB Games
|
|
|
91 | new |
A Musical Story
by Digerati Distribution
|
|
|
92 | 58 |
This Is the Police
by HandyGames
|
|
|
93 | 57 |
Reporter: the Beginning
by Igor Migun
|
|
|
94 | 57 |
Implosion - Never Lose Hope
by Rayark International Limited
|
|