Last updated:
Track the rankings of your Android apps for free with AppBrain. The rankings are refreshed daily from Google Play.
Top Paid
Iran
Arcade Games
Rank | App | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | = |
Geometry Dash
by RobTop Games AB
|
|
|
2 | = |
Arcadia - Watch Games
by Raffaele D'Amato
|
|
|
3 | 1 |
Unpacking
by Humble Bundle
|
|
|
4 | 3 |
Street Fighter IV CE
by CAPCOM
|
|
|
5 | 5 |
MiniGames - Watch Games Arcade
by AlhoGames
|
|
|
6 | = |
Tiny Wings
by Andreas Illiger
|
|
|
7 | 2 |
Townscaper
by Raw Fury
|
|
|
8 | 4 |
Fish in a Watch
by Hesselbom Tech AB
|
|
|
9 | 1 |
Vector Classic
by Nekki Limited
|
|
|
10 | 1 |
RoGold
by Alrovi Aps
|
|
|
11 | 2 |
Max Payne Mobile
by Rockstar Games
|
|
|
12 | 8 |
Sunday Lawn
by Donut Games
|
|
|
13 | 4 |
Brotato:Premium
by Erabit Studios
|
|
|
14 | 19 |
Hidden Through Time: Discovery
by Rogueside NV
|
|
|
15 | 3 |
Zombieville USA 2
by Mika Mobile, Inc.
|
|
|
16 | 2 |
Tubesnake
by Hesselbom Tech AB
|
|
|
17 | 7 |
Arcadia Sports - Watch Games
by Raffaele D'Amato
|
|
|
18 | 2 |
KOF 2002 ACA NEOGEO
by SNK CORPORATION
|
|
|
19 | 8 |
Kitty Powers' Matchmaker
by Magic Notion
|
|
|
20 | 5 |
Jupiter Attack
by Red Sprite Studios
|
|
|
21 | 4 |
A Dance of Fire and Ice
by 7th Beat Games S.A.C.
|
|
|
22 | = |
Spaceholes - Arcade Watch Game
by AlhoGames
|
|
|
23 | 2 |
METAL SLUG 3
by SNK CORPORATION
|
|
|
24 | 2 |
Backflip Madness
by Gamesoul Studio
|
|
|
25 | 6 |
Bloons TD 4
by Ninja Kiwi
|
|
|
26 | 1 |
Zombieville USA
by Mika Mobile, Inc.
|
|
|
27 | 2 |
Red Ball 4
by FDG Entertainment GmbH & Co.KG
|
|
|
28 | 8 |
Little Misfortune
by Killmonday Games
|
|
|
29 | 1 |
Cafe Master Story
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
30 | 1 |
Kepler Attack
by Red Sprite Studios
|
|
|
31 | 8 |
Cytus II
by Rayark International Limited
|
|
|
32 | 34 |
Pocket Bandit
by Seele Games
|
|
|
33 | 1 |
The Impossible Game
by FlukeDude Ltd
|
|
|
34 | 53 |
Ocean Keeper Mobile
by RetroStyle Games
|
|
|
35 | 12 |
Rules!
by TheCodingMonkeys
|
|
|
36 | 44 |
Downwell
by Devolver
|
|
|
37 | 7 |
Idle Acorns
by aleros.io LLC
|
|
|
38 | 3 |
Pocket Academy 3
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
39 | 17 |
THE KING OF FIGHTERS '97
by SNK CORPORATION
|
|
|
40 | 4 |
SpongeBob - The Cosmic Shake
by HandyGames
|
|
|
41 | 6 |
Cytus
by Rayark International Limited
|
|
|
42 | 7 |
Simple Match 3
by Mulberry Tree Games, LLC
|
|
|
43 | 11 |
Growing Up: Life of the '90s
by Littoral Games
|
|
|
44 | 27 |
Ski Safari 2
by Sleepy Z Studios Pty Ltd
|
|
|
45 | 39 |
Sven's SudokuPad
by Sven Neumann
|
|
|
46 | 4 |
Tank Hero
by Clapfoot Inc.
|
|
|
47 | 12 |
METAL SLUG 1
by SNK CORPORATION
|
|
|
48 | 41 |
ISOLAND4: The Anchor of Memory
by COTTONGAME Network Technology Co., Ltd.
|
|
|
49 | new |
Sonic The Hedgehog 4™ Episode I
by SEGA
|
|
|
50 | 26 |
My Singing Monsters Thumpies
by Big Blue Bubble
|
|
|
51 | 2 |
Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair
by Spike-Chunsoft CO, LTD.
|
|
|
52 | new |
Chameleon Run
by Noodlecake
|
|
|
53 | 22 |
Please, Touch The Artwork
by Meynen Studio
|
|
|
54 | 25 |
StickWars
by John E. Hartzog
|
|
|
55 | 26 |
Zoo Park Story
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
56 | 16 |
Mega Mall Story2
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
57 | 19 |
Pocket Snake
by Simon Rybicki
|
|
|
58 | 12 |
Sunday Lawn Seasons
by Donut Games
|
|
|
59 | 11 |
Sonic Jump™
by SEGA
|
|
|
60 | new |
Eyka
by Jason Walters
|
|
|
61 | 9 |
20 Watch Games - Classic Pack
by Le Thi Thanh Binh
|
|
|
62 | new |
Convenience Stories
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
63 | new |
Danganronpa V3: Killing Harmon
by Spike-Chunsoft CO, LTD.
|
|
|
64 | 9 |
Hidden Through Time 2: Magic
by Rogueside NV
|
|
|
65 | 24 |
TV Studio Story
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
66 | new |
Clash of the Olympians
by Ironhide S.A.
|
|
|
67 | 7 |
Hidden Through Time
by Rogueside NV
|
|
|
68 | 7 |
Ski Safari
by Defiant Development
|
|
|
69 | new |
Space Ace
by Dragon's Lair LLC
|
|
|
70 | new |
Radiant
by David Peroutka
|
|
|
71 | 4 |
Dragon's Lair 30th Anniversary
by Dragon's Lair LLC
|
|
|
72 | 15 |
THE KING OF FIGHTERS '98
by SNK CORPORATION
|
|
|
73 | 5 |
Super Hexagon
by Distractionware Limited
|
|
|
74 | 5 |
Wrist Attack
by Vineet Patil
|
|
|
75 | new |
Monsterz Minigames Deluxe
by Electric French Fries
|
|
|
76 | 4 |
Airport Scanner
by Kedlin Company, LLC
|
|
|
77 | new |
Steredenn
by TyGAMES
|
|
|
78 | new |
PAKO 2
by Tree Men Games
|
|
|
79 | new |
Pixel Monk
by Darrell Conrad
|
|
|
80 | 38 |
20 Minutes Till Dawn:Premium
by Erabit Studios
|
|
|
81 | 7 |
Duet Game
by Kumobius
|
|
|
82 | 39 |
3D Pinball Space Cadet
by Du Nguyen Viet
|
|
|
83 | 8 |
Cut the Rope GOLD
by ZeptoLab UK Limited
|
|
|
84 | 11 |
Door Kick
by Bounty Tank
|
|
|
85 | new |
Beat the Boss 3 (17+)
by Game Hive Corp.
|
|
|
86 | new |
Kingdom: New Lands
by Raw Fury
|
|
|
87 | new |
Dream Park Story
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
88 | new |
Minigore 2: Zombies
by Mountain Sheep
|
|
|
89 | 35 |
Tropical Resort Story
by Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
|
|
|
90 | new |
METAL SLUG X ACA NEOGEO
by SNK CORPORATION
|
|
|
91 | 54 |
TENSEI
by NEURON AGE CO.,LTD.
|
|
|
92 | 34 |
Ridiculous Fishing - A Tale of Redemption
by Vlambeer
|
|
|
93 | new |
Railbound
by Afterburn Lukasz Spierewka
|
|
|
94 | new |
Slice Fruits (Watch & Phone)
by Nguyen Huy Diep
|
|
|
95 | new |
Tap Knight - Idle Adventure
by Pixel Balloon LLC
|
|